Кир Ястребов А.А.
Алтай Бусыгин И.А.*
Диана-Лада Палтусов В.П.
Брек Курочкин В.М.
Лапка Мясников В.С.
Дружок Опякин С.К.
Зайка Войлочников А.А.
Лапка Ворожцов П.А.
Тайга Мясников В.С.
Маркиза Шаблыкин В.А.
Чара Бусыгин И.А.
Марта Букш Ф.И.
Найда Подлевских Н.А.
Лама Кудрявцев В.И.
Тайга Петров С.Р.
Чара Гареев Б.Р.
Лапа Поскребышев Н.С.
Соболь Крысов А.В.
Барс Колчанов В.И.
Найда Шницер Э.Э.
Зур Пономарев В.И.
Соболь Уланов Г.В.
Дамка Крысов Н.А.
Музгар Стариков В.А.
Веста Пестриков Б.П.
Розка Двоеглазов Н.И.
Белка Двоеглазов Н.И.
Кедра Стерлягов А.В.
Лапик Мошкин Н.М.
Ярик Козлов А.А.
Тунгус Сивков Л.А.
Динка Мясников В.С.
Буян Курочкин В.М.
Лапка Машкин А.С.
Дымок Платунов В.А.
Гроза Чернов Г.М.
Дружок Чернов Г.М.
Дина Платунов В.А.
Белка Казенин А.Л.
Инга Макаров В.А.
Амур Ошаев В.Ф.
Кучум Лучинин Н.В.
Белка Возисов В.В.
Кукла Метелев В.В.*
Тайга Стрелков И.В.
Чайка Скурихин Н.А.
Кучум Метелев М.И.
Лапка Басов А.М.
Дези Долгих В.И.*
Алтай Баранов В.Ф.
Чара Коновалов В.А.
Кустик Арбузов В.Ш.
Кучум Шихов В.А.
Борзя пит. ВНИИОЗ
Гроза пит. ВНИИОЗ
Дон Зеленин А.Н.
Дамка Чернов Г.М.
Анчар Подвинцев А.А.
Юла Ефимовых Н.М*
Черныш Тропин Н.В.
Соболь Баранов А.А.
Соболька Солодовников М.А.
ч.Найда Шаньгин В.Е.*
ч.Мухтар Валов Н.Д.
Чижик Ушаков В.А.
Ночка Садовников Н.А.
ч.Талба-Баско Родионов В.А.
Лада Родионов В.А.*
Лайда Любов Ю.Л.
Алмаз Хрусталев В.П.
Рада Корноушенков В.В.
Найда Мысов П.Н.
Заря Бабкин В.К.
Бим Русанов Ю.
Лапка Алов А.Б.*
Злюка Палкин В.П.
Тайга Тюпышев В.А.
Зура Маминов Н.М.
Шалый Питухин А.О.
Байкал Замятин Н.М.
Тайга Кузнецов А.А.
Тайга Чукальский С.В.
Байра Огнев А.Н.
Аян Стрелин А.А.
Соболь Морозов А.В.
Альма Леонтьев А.И.
Ветер Мулярчук В.Н.
Тайга Букш Ф.И.
Дара Костяев Л.М.
Чара Кузнецов В.К.
Зара Емельянов И.И.
Айка Кулешов В.М.
Тайка Пасюта В.И.
Зура II Маминов Н.М.
Аза Тарасов В.А.
Мушка Илли П.С.
Умка Прокопенко Н.И.
Азарт Борзый Л.А.
Ижма Кузнецов А.Н.*
Лада Пырсов Е.Л.
Дунай Кузнецов В.С.
Тайга II Капустин А.П.
Алтай II Патракеев Е.Л.
Анчар Бусыгин И.А.
Умка Попов В.А.
Кулой Василюк В.Г.
Юта Голубев В.П.
Гайта Гладких Н.А.
Лига Капустин А.П.
Лада Мармелштайн Л.Б.
Айда Лопатин Г.А.
Бес Зорин И.Н.
Ветка Черепанов С.А.
Валдай Черепанов С.А.
Кабрик Маминов Н.М.
Анчар Томуз Ф.И.
Малька Кордумов А.Н.
Буран II Тенёв В.И.
Рика Борисов М.М.