потомок
отец
мать

Бурка Жемера А.В.*

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Пальма Брожат А.Ю.

Астра Борисенок А.К.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Найда Шохин В.Г.

Буран Яковленко В.В.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Боя Брожат А.Ю.

Вега Тарасов А.С.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Норка Николаев Н.А.

Гай Смирнов А.М.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Пеша Беседин А.Ю.

Джек Куликов В.Д.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Ача Добров С.Г.

Ель I Иванов В.С.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Урча Воробьев А.Н.

Метка Салохутдинов Ф.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Ветка Насильников А.Г.

Рой Карнаухов С.А.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Ветка Насильников А.Г.

Тагай Ратников Н.А.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Ланка Молчанов В.Д.

Люта Никифоров К.Н.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Мурга Шавыкин Н.И.

Аякс Борисенок А.К.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Найда Шохин В.Г.

Ветка Федоренков В.И.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Боя Брожат А.Ю.

Кучум Гребенкин Л.Н.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Ветка Насильников А.Г.

Буран Наумов А.Д.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Умка Катков А.Ф.

Алтай Джус Ю.М.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Рута Сачков А.П.

Беркут Мельников Д.Б.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Боя Брожат А.Ю.

Белка Бурых А.Н.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Тайга Волков А.Ю.

Карай Уваров А.Ф.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Найда II Князев В.С.

ч.Дара Марченко Н.Б.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Пижма Гребешков В.С.

Белка Резчиков Н.А.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

ч.Ёлка Никишин В.Ф.

Курта Никишин В.Ф.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

ч.Ёлка Никишин В.Ф.

Белка Григорьев В.А.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

ч.Ёлка Никишин В.Ф.

Лая Архипов В.В.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Бия Сафонов В.Н.

Байкал Скобелев Б.М.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Урча Воробьев А.Н.

Илга Фалейчик В.П.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Эрна III Перельмитер И.Д.

Прохор Трофимов Л.Г.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Эрна III Перельмитер И.Д.

Чаткал Кузин А.Н.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Найда II Князев В.С.

Туман Воробьев В.Н.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Тола Демьянов М.Ф.

Люта Демьянов М.Ф.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Тола Демьянов М.Ф.

Динга Максютенко А.П.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Герда Максютенко А.П.

Белаш Тикунов А.Н.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Шнырка Сергеев Б.М.

Бона Тунякин Н.В.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Норка Николаев Н.А.

Лада Петров В.А.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Норка Николаев Н.А.

Вижай Егорова О.Л.*

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

ч.Тайна Егоров Л.А.

Норд Камаев П.М.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

ч.Тайна Егоров Л.А.

Умка Титов Л.Г.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

ч.Тайна Егоров Л.А.

Белур Воробьев А.Н.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Урча Воробьев А.Н.

Гек Зайнединов В.А.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Умка Катков А.Ф.

Кай Безруков М.И.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Тайга II Михайленко А.Д.

Дымка Мальцев А.А.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Тайга II Михайленко А.Д.

Норд Малышев И.А.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Ая Улитин А.А.

Пурга II Седельников А.И.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Мурга Шавыкин Н.И.

Дик Шавыкин Н.И.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Мурга Шавыкин Н.И.

Карай Годунов В.И.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Мурга Шавыкин Н.И.

Зита Молчанов В.Д.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Айна Бурцев А.В.

Бай Стреляный С.Ф.*

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Айна Бурцев А.В.

Люта II Демьянов М.Ф.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Тайга Фотиев М.А.

Чибис Никифоров К.Н.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Эрна III Перельмитер И.Д.

Ветка Борисенок А.К.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Боя Брожат А.Ю.

Санта Петрухин В.Е.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Айна Бурцев А.В.

Тайга Рубанов А.Н.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Айна Бурцев А.В.

Альфа Комиссаров В.Ф.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Вега Южаков А.Ф.

Ханта Алонцев О.В.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Вега Южаков А.Ф.

Зея Удмуртский пит. зсл

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

ч.Умка Удмуртский пит. зсл*

Барсук Удмуртский пит. зсл

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

ч.Умка Удмуртский пит. зсл*

Тунгур Петров В.П.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Рада Панин П.В.

Лайма Новиков Б.В.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Инта Шуруппов И.И.

Дана Кувшинов В.С.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Нерка Егоров А.С.

Шмель Бойцов Л.Н.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Айка Бойцов Л.И.

Оса Бойцов Л.Н.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Айка Бойцов Л.И.

Бася Танко А.А.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Айна Бурцев А.В.

Бим Тюфаев М.С.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Лайма Титов В.Л.

Айка Горнов В.Ф.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

ч.Рада Яковлев А.И.

Бим Глушков А.К.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Рута Сачков А.П.

Чара Кабарин В.А.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Рута Сачков А.П.

Бэр Кузнечихин Р.В.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Рось Кузнечихин Р.В.

Белка Куньков А.А.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Норка Николаев Н.А.

ч.Буран Борисенок А.К.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

ч.Рада Яковлев А.И.

ч.Кенар Коломеец Ю.Г.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

ч.Рада Яковлев А.И.

Дил Семин И.С.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Айна Бурцев А.В.

ч.п.ч.Волгарь Волков А.Н.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Герда Косенко В.Н.

Чара Кошелев А.В.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Тайга Волков А.Ю.

ч.п.ч.Волчан Волков А.Н.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Айна Прышкин В.А.

Билга Гололобов К.Е.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Илга Григорьев В.А.

Бел Савицкий С.М.

п.ч.Белад Григорьев В.А.

Илга Григорьев В.А.